Ergebnis Landessieger-Ausstellung Baden 2018

Tagessieger

Langhaar-Teckel-Rüde
  • Champus von der Taunushöhe FCI
    Bes.: Susanne Emrich, Neu-Anspach

Schönster Kurzhaar

Kurzhaar-Zwergteckel-Rüde
  • Great Michel vom Brendelstein FCI
    Bes.: Sven Kuhn, Maintal

Schönster Rauhaar

Rauhaar-Teckel-Hündin
  • Yucca vom Steinkreuz O
    Bes.: Martina Ahrens, Jena

Schönster Langhaar

Langhaar-Teckel-Rüde
  • Champus von der Taunushöhe FCI
    Bes.: Susanne Emrich, Neu-Anspach

Landesveteranensieger Baden 2018

Rauhaar-Zwergteckel-Rüde
  • Axel vom Saterland
    Bes.: Detlev Springob und Monika Terpe, Krummhörn
Langhaar-Zwergteckel-Rüde
  • Athos vom Treckfahhrtstief
    Bes.: Detlev Springob und Monika Terpe, Krummhörn
Langhaar-Zwergteckel-Hündin
Langhaar-Teckel-Rüde
  • Isidor von der Weidewiese
    Bes.: Anja Pusch, Ahorn

Landesjüngstensieger Baden 2018

Kurzhaar-Teckel-Rüde
Rauhaar-Zwergteckel-Rüde
  • Norbert des Mages de Paladines
    Bes.: Craig Fynmore u. Julie Fynmore, NSW-Thirlmere
Rauhaar-Teckel-Hündin
Langhaar-Teckel-Rüde
Langhaar-Teckel-Hündin

Landesjugendsieger Baden 2018

Kurzhaar-Zwergteckel-Rüde
  • Michelangelo vom Brendelstein FCI
    Bes.: Artur Lewantowitsch, Schöneck
Kurzhaar-Zwergteckel-Hündin
  • Nefertiti vom Brendelstein FCI
    Bes.: Artur Lewantowitsch, Schöneck
Kurzhaar-Teckel-Rüde
  • Murphy vom Lambrechter Tal
    Bes.: Kerstin Matalik, Lambrecht
Kurzhaar-Teckel-Hündin
  • Princess Cleopatra Canformlae
    Bes.: Heidi Droogmans, B-Heusden-Zolder
Rauhaar-Kaninchenteckel-Hündin
  • Tootsie Vitoraz
    Bes.: Ingrid und Lara Slunitschek, Altensteig
Rauhaar-Zwergteckel-Rüde
  • Nakainmoeil des Mages de Paladines
    Bes.: Jacobs-Frein. F-Romainville
Rauhaar-Zwergteckel-Hündin
  • Vive la vie vom Weiler Ried FCI
    Bes.: Ingrid und Lara Slunitschek, Altensteig
Rauhaar-Teckel-Rüde
  • Magnus vom Linteler Forst
    Bes.: Dieter Engel, Coburg
Rauhaar-Teckel-Hündin
  • Yucca vom Steinkreuz O
    Bes.: Martina Ahrens, Jena
Langhaar-Kaninchenteckel-Hündin
  • Jette vom Charlottenberg
    Bes.: Katja Homann, Goldenstedt
Langhaar-Zwergteckel-Rüde
  • Tokiya vom Wenzelhof FCI
    Bes.: Anna Feller, Lohne
Langhaar-Zwergteckel-Hündin
  • Ginger Gratera
    Bes.: Yuka Ito, Ratingen
Langhaar-Teckel-Rüde
  • Champus von der Taunushöhe FCI
    Bes.: Susanne Emrich, Neu-Anspach
Langhaar-Teckel-Hündin
  • Omara vom Josefshof FCI
    Bes.: Hanelore Ansorge, Bad Schwalbach

Landessieger Baden 2018

Kurzhaar-Zwergteckel-Rüde
  • Great Michel vom Brendelstein FCI
    Bes.: Sven Kuhn, Maintal
Kurzhaar-Teckel-Rüde
Kurzhaar-Teckel-Hündin
  • Eritica vom Nöllenberg FCI
    Bes.: Heidi Droogmans, B-Heusden-Zolder
Rauhaar-Kaninchenteckel-Hündin
  • Minimoy Felemaximum des Mages de Paladines
    Bes.:  Sylvie Frein, F-Romansville
Rauhaar-Zwergteckel-Rüde
  • Bull Dog Vitoraz
    Bes.: Ingrid und Lara Slunitschek, Altensteig
Rauhaar- Zwergteckel-Hündin
  • Hannah-Hatikvah Bach du Graal
    Bes.: Didier Fraysse und Jean-Luc Danner, F-Strasburg
Rauhaar-Teckel-Rüde
  • Heinrich vom Linteler Forst FCI
    Bes.: Dieter Engel, Coburg
Rauhaar-Teckel-Hündin
  • Flocke von den Königstannen
    Bes.: Gaby Syz und Dr. Michael Herms, Bohmte
Langhaar-Kaninchenteckel-Rüde
  • Dexter vom Charlottenberg
    Bes.: Katja Homann, Goldenstedt
Langhaar-Kaninchenteckel-Hündin
  • Hiris ze Sukorad
    Bes.: Dr. Silvie Ruzickova, CS Praha
Langhaar-Zwergteckel-Rüde
  • Iconic Winner vom Margelchopf FCI
    Bes.: Bes.: Dr Silvie Ruzickova, CS Praha
Langhaar-Zwergteckel-Hündin
  • Kenia vom Margelchopf FCI
    Bes.:  Jacobs-Frein,  F-Romainville
Langhaar-Teckel-Rüde
  • Merlin vom Stootbachtal
    Bes.: Stefanie Söffing, Wangen
Langhaar-Teckel-Hündin
  • X vom Strootbachtal
    Bes.: Iris Oelgemöller, Ibbenbüren